INTERESTED IN LAUNCHING A DINNER PARTY IN YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD OR GROWING IN LEADERSHIP?
CLICK BELOW TO SIGN UP AND WE WILL BE IN TOUCH

SCROLL BELOW FOR DETAILS FOR ALL DINNER PARTIES ACROSS NEW YORK CITY

MANHATTAN

BATTERY PARK CITY
Subway: Chambers 1 Train, Fulton 4/5 Train
Leaders: Franke & Jenny Rodriguez, Liam & Georgia Tyndale

SOHO
Subway: Spring 6 Train, Grand St B/D Train
Leaders: Kristin Mathuny, Isabelle McCauley, Greg Olson

EAST VILLAGE
Subway: 1st Ave L Train
Leaders: Grahm Bernard, Hudson Phillips, Amanda Clark 

LOWER EAST SIDE
Subway: 1st Ave L Train
Leaders: Emma Lyne Pouch, Nathalie Manuesti, Jade Brice, Tim Stratton

GRAMERCY
Subway: 23rd 6 Train
Leaders: Vincent Cascone, John Iseman, Tricia Serrantonio, Katherine Pratty

UPPER WEST SIDE
Subway: 103rd C/B Train
Leaders: Kaleigh Steinorth, Jesse Jacobson, Margie Terp

UPPER EAST SIDE
Subway: 72nd 6/N/Q Train
Leaders: Emiy & Victor Sotto, Dough & Stephanie Larsen, Natasha Huesin

WEST HARLEM
Subway: 145th A Train
Leaders: Ben Howard, Won Seo, Taylor Poe

WASHINGTON HEIGHTS
Subway: 
Leaders: Brenna Yeary, Whitney Semin, Mckenna Semin, Valerie Wondolowski

BRONX

BRONX
Subway: 
Leaders: Baldwin & Vanessa De Los Angeles, Sophia Noel-Garraway

WILLIAMSBURG

BEDFORD
Subway: N 7th & Bedford
Bedford L Train
Leaders: Kelyn Mock, Luke Kingma, Chris Carrasquillo, Alexandra Ramierz

BERRY
Subway: N 8th & Berry
Bedford L Train
Leaders: Kevin Tagge, Carolyn Rush, Tracy Johnson, Kristie Lee

LORIMER
Subway: Lorimer L Train
Leaders: Cam Gibbar, Grace Brooks, Joe Greiner, Caroline Cotton, Jurien Huggins

GRAND
Subway: Grand/Lorimer L Train
Leaders: Sean Doolan, Lauren Schafer, Crystal Floyd, Sam Addeo

WATERFRONT
Subway: N 4th & Kent
Bedford  L Train
Leaders: Jarrod & Jess, Shaun & Amber

MCCARREN PARK
Subway: N 11th & Driggs
Bedford  L Train
Leaders: Brooklyn Choppa, Darryl Reid, William Crouse, Courtney Maddox

EAST WILLIAMSBURG
Subway: Graham  L Train
Leaders: Erin Eisenhower, Makenzi Koyen, David Cazso, Dwight Pendleton

FAMILY
Subway: Bedford L Train
Leaders: Danny & Stefania Marin, Scott & Amy Kim

GREENPOINT
Subway: Greenpoint G Train
Leaders: Tully Hedly, Jeremy Collier, Josh & Tori Tabbia, Alicia Hoskings, Hilary Rushford

BUSHWICK

MORGAN
Subway: Morgan L Train
Leaders: Tina Park, Christina Holle, Aaron Landucci

JEFFERSON
Subway: Jefferson L Train
Leaders: Eli & Salena Donahue, Christine Kendall, Savannah Parsons, Ayla Parker

DEKALB
Subway: Dekalb L Train
Leaders: Mike & Paula Lark, Marcus & Janice Kertcher, Giovanni

MYRTLE - WYCKOFF
Subway: Myrtle Wyckoff L Train
Leaders: Katie Eberle, Abbey Maclachlan, Roshard Bryant, Josh Kissi, Mekdes Mersha

WILSON
Subway: Wilson L Train
Leaders: Josh & Jess Pickens, Emma Banks, Brian Brister

MYRTLE BROADWAY
Subway: Myrtle Broadway JMZ Train
Leaders: Hannah Schwob, Steve Saldana, Emily Hoffman, Trish Ramierz

FAMILY
Subway: Jefferson L Train
Leaders: Marcus & Janice Kertcher, Mo & Beatriz Vargas

BEDSTUY

BEDSTUY
Subway: Nostrand G Train
Leaders: Michael Bruce, Kaitlin Murray, Sam Ramos, Jordan Labbe

CLINTON HILL
Subway: Classon G Train
Leaders: Luis Guerrero, Joan Buenano, Maria Araya 

BROWNSVILLE

BROWNSVILLE
Subway: Livonia L Train
Leaders: Damaris Guillen, Priscilla Guillen, Emmanuel Afolabi, Hannah Omalode, Crisne Lebron

SOUTH BROOKLYN

CARROLL GARDENS
Subway: Carroll G Train
Leaders: Mike & Tabi Akins, Eric Dargan

COBBLE HILL
Subway: Bergen G Train
Leaders: Scott Stemke, Laura Macfie, Will & Aly Mccullough

CROWN HEIGHTS
Subway: Nostrand A Train
Leaders: Elizabeth Grzebielucha, Chandler Truelove-Pearis, Adrienne Parms, Amari Thrikell

PARK SLOPE
Subway: 
Leaders: Amy Claborn, Carrin Martin, Megg Alvizo, Shantella Patterson

PROSPECT PARK
Subway: Church Ave B/Q Train
Leaders: Bukky Abodunrin, Emily Lazio, Melanie Ho

EASTERN PARKWAY
Subway: Franklin Ave 2/3/4/5 Train
Leaders: Chris Kuntz, Sarah Patch, Elvin Kristain, Nicolas Wideman

SUNSET PARK
Subway: 36th St N/R Train
Leaders: Allyssa Bingham, Stephanie Norberg, Christa Williamson, Justin & Karen Weber