INTERESTED IN LAUNCHING A DINNER PARTY IN YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD OR GROWING IN LEADERSHIP?
CLICK BELOW TO SIGN UP AND WE WILL BE IN TOUCH

SCROLL BELOW FOR DETAILS FOR ALL DINNER PARTIES ACROSS NEW YORK CITY

MANHATTAN

BATTERY PARK CITY
Subway: Chambers 1 Train, Fulton 4/5 Train
Leaders: Franke & Jenny Rodriguez, Liam & Georgia Tyndale

SOHO
Subway: Spring 6 Train, Grand St B/D Train
Leaders: Kristin Mathuny, Isabelle McCauley, Greg Olson, Lauren Marchand

EAST VILLAGE
Subway: 1st Ave L Train
Leaders: Grahm Bernard, Hudson Phillips, Amanda Clark, Kelly Gagnon

LOWER EAST SIDE
Subway: 1st Ave L Train
Leaders: Emma Lyne Pouch, Nathalie Manuesti, Jade Brice, Tim Stratton, Alexis Ugner, Joel Corniel

FLATIRON
Subway: 23rd F/M/1/A/C/E Train
Leaders: John Iseman, Tricia Serrantonio, Katherine Pratty, Hannah Rae Faulk, Lauren Cusker

UPPER WEST SIDE
Subway: 103rd C/B Train
Leaders: Kaleigh Steinorth, Jesse Jacobson, Margie Terp, Staley Alexander

UPPER EAST SIDE
Subway: 72nd 6/N/Q Train
Leaders: Emily & Victor Sotto, Doug & Stephanie Larsen, Natasha Huesin

WEST HARLEM
Subway: 145th A Train
Leaders: Ben Howard, Taylor Poe

EAST HARLEM
Subway: 110th 6 Train
Leaders: Mitch Luther, David Friend, Stephen Owings, Caroline Carlton

BRONX

BRONX
Subway: 138th 4/5/6 Train
Leaders: Shanik Carvey, Ben Jorian, Baldwin De Los Angeles, Sophia Noel-Garraway

WILLIAMSBURG

BEDFORD
Subway: N 7th & Bedford
Bedford L Train
Leaders: Kelyn Mock, Luke Kingma, Chris Carrasquillo, Alexandra Ramierz

BERRY
Subway: N 8th & Berry
Bedford L Train
Leaders: Kevin Tagge, Carolyn Rush, Tracy Johnson, Kristie Lee

LORIMER
Subway: Lorimer L Train
Leaders: Cam Gibbar, Grace Brooks, Joe Greiner, Caroline Cotton, Jurien Huggins

GRAND
Subway: Grand/Lorimer L Train
Leaders: Sean Doolan, Lauren Schafer, Crystal Floyd, Sam Addeo

WATERFRONT
Subway: N 4th & Kent
Bedford  L Train
Leaders: Jarrod & Jess, Shaun & Amber

MCCARREN PARK
Subway: N 11th & Driggs
Bedford  L Train
Leaders: Brooklyn Choppa, Darryl Reid, William Crouse, Courtney Maddox

EAST WILLIAMSBURG
Subway: Graham  L Train
Leaders: Erin Eisenhower, Makenzi Koyen, David Cazso, Dwight Pendleton

FAMILY
Subway: Bedford L Train
Leaders: Danny & Stefania Marin, Scott & Amy Kim

GREENPOINT
Subway: Greenpoint G Train
Leaders: Tully Hedly, Jeremy Collier, Casey & Samantha Crocker, Tori Young

BUSHWICK

MORGAN
Subway: Morgan L Train
Leaders: Tina Park, Christina Holle, Aaron Landucci

JEFFERSON
Subway: Jefferson L Train
Leaders: Eli & Salena Donahue, Christine Kendall, Savannah Parsons, Ayla Parker

DEKALB
Subway: Dekalb L Train
Leaders: Mike & Paula Lark, Marcus & Janice Kertcher, Giovanni

MYRTLE - WYCKOFF
Subway: Myrtle Wyckoff L Train
Leaders: Katie Eberle, Rance Nix, Darryl Truitt, Lissie Guzman, Josh Kissi, Mekdes Mersha

WILSON
Subway: Wilson L Train
Leaders: Josh & Jess Pickens, Emma Banks, Brian Brister

MYRTLE BROADWAY
Subway: Myrtle Broadway JMZ Train
Leaders: Hannah Schwob, Steve Saldana, Emily Hoffman, Trish Ramierz

FAMILY
Subway: Jefferson L Train
Leaders: Marcus & Janice Kertcher, Mo & Beatriz Vargas

BEDSTUY

BEDSTUY
Subway: Nostrand G Train
Leaders: Michael Bruce, Kaitlin Murray

CLINTON HILL
Subway: Classon G Train
Leaders: Luis & Joan Guerrero, Matt & Alex Salavitch, Amy Semple, Alero Akuya, Lauren Sander

BROWNSVILLE

BROWNSVILLE
Subway: Livonia L Train
Leaders: Damaris Guillen, Priscilla Guillen, Emmanuel Afolabi, Hannah Omalode, Crisne Lebron

SOUTH BROOKLYN

CARROLL GARDENS
Subway: Carroll G Train
Leaders: Mike & Tabi Akins, Eric Dargan

COBBLE HILL
Subway: Bergen G Train
Leaders: Scott Stemke, Laura Macfie, Will & Aly Mccullough, Amy Claborn

CROWN HEIGHTS EAST
Subway: Nostrand A Train
Leaders: Elizabeth Grzebielucha, Chandler Truelove-Pearis, Adrienne Parms, Stephanie Saintilien

CROWN HEIGHTS WEST
Subway: Nostrand A Train
Leaders: Amari Thirkell, Jerrica White, Lizbeth Arias, Rodney Wilbert

PARK SLOPE
Subway: 
Leaders: Carrin Martin, Megg Alvizo, Shantella Patterson, Nate Connealy, Nathanael Tran 

PROSPECT PARK
Subway: Church Ave B/Q Train
Leaders: Bukky Abodunrin, Emily Lazio, Melanie Ho

EASTERN PARKWAY
Subway: Franklin Ave 2/3/4/5 Train
Leaders: Chris Kuntz, Sarah Patch, Elvin Kristain, Nicolas Wideman, Ashley Thompson

SUNSET PARK
Subway: 36th St N/R Train
Leaders: Allyssa Bingham, Stephanie Norberg, Christa Williamson, Justin & Karen Weber

QUEENS

LONG ISLAND CITY
Subway: Queens Plaza E, M, R Train
Leaders: Jenna & Travis Schafer, Farah Persaud, Daniel Vazquez, Joyce Lin

SUNNYSIDE
Subway: 40 St Lowery St 7 Train
Leaders: Sarah Fong, Carson Yiu, Josh & Mariely Velez

RIDGEWOOD
Subway: Seneca M Train
Leaders: Abbey Maclachan, Roshard Bryant, Tara Mikes, Ryan Schlacter